Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of Manhole Covers And Frames In Gagillapur And Dommarapochampally
|
| Description |
Supply And Delivery Of Man Hole Covers And Frames On Open Nala In Gagillapur And Dommara Pochampally Villages In Dundigal Municipality Under Municipal General Funds 2023 24.(Reserved For Sc)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 491993 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/ Manhole covers GD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 148 |
| EMD | 4155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreSupply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Supply and delivery of tyres for swm vehicles kalaburgi mahanagar palike
Read moreTender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of iv contrast and biomedical waste covers to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreSupply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Supply of furniture to government schools in dakshina kannada district
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreof your Industry type