Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kulat Kali Mondir Towards Mukhi Para Under Ghoshpur Gp Within Khanakul I Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kulat Kali Mondir Towards Mukhi Para Under Ghoshpur Gp Within Khanakul I Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 15 / EO / 2025-26 vide 557/PS |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANAKUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907536 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr at ghoshpur union netaji vidyapith under ghoshpur g.p within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Construction of acr at ghoshpur union netaji vidyapith under ghoshpur g.p within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc at ghoshpur kazi para under ghoshpur gram panchayat within khanakul- i dev. block
Construction of awc at ghoshpur kazi para under ghoshpur gram panchayat within khanakul- i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the battala towards kali mondir at madhamaju. samsad-xii
Construction of pcc road from the battala towards kali mondir at madhamaju. samsad-xii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with drain from timir pal house towards kali mondir at banguri-110099216
Construction of pcc road with drain from timir pal house towards kali mondir at banguri-110099216
Read moreConstruction of atchala at paschim para kali mondir under gourbazar g.p
Construction of atchala at paschim para kali mondir under gourbazar g.p
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nepali para kali mondir to raju house at siduli sansad vi activity code 97510148
Construction of pcc road from nepali para kali mondir to raju house at siduli sansad vi activity code 97510148
Read moreMaintenence of road from bhimtala to ghoshpur union netaji vidyapith road via kulgachi pry. school to maity para under ghoshpur gram panchayat within khanakul- i dev. block
Maintenence of road from bhimtala to ghoshpur union netaji vidyapith road via kulgachi pry. school to maity para under ghoshpur gram panchayat within khanakul- i dev. block
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant at kalitala para kali mondir san v
Installation of water treatment plant at kalitala para kali mondir san v
Read moreConstruction of pcc road kali mondir of baikunthapur at sansad xxiii 114208669
Construction of pcc road kali mondir of baikunthapur at sansad xxiii 114208669
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from asit mukherjee house towards dharmaraj mondir
Construction of pcc road from asit mukherjee house towards dharmaraj mondir
Read moreof your Industry type