Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From The Battala Towards Kali Mondir At Madhamaju. Samsad Xii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From The Battala Towards Kali Mondir At Madhamaju. Samsad Xii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Maju GP/593/5thSFC /24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014065 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of pcc rd from the tarama temple towards khelar math of goilapukursamsan at madhamaju. samsad-xii
Construction of pcc rd from the tarama temple towards khelar math of goilapukursamsan at madhamaju. samsad-xii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with drain from timir pal house towards kali mondir at banguri-110099216
Construction of pcc road with drain from timir pal house towards kali mondir at banguri-110099216
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kulat kali mondir towards mukhi para under ghoshpur gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road from kulat kali mondir towards mukhi para under ghoshpur gp within khanakul- i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from asit mukherjee house towards dharmaraj mondir
Construction of pcc road from asit mukherjee house towards dharmaraj mondir
Read moreof your Industry type