Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 02. Nos. 10 Mtr. Semi Highmast With 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights And 35nos. Doom Light Shamsha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Nigam Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4725029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRADING ENGINEERS
1417374
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Make : As per BID Model : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 No Title : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamshaa | 12-03-2024 14:20:01 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Garden Group | Make : As per Specification Model : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 No Title : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamshaa | 12-03-2024 12:17:33 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Make : BRANDED Model : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 No Title : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamshaa | 12-03-2024 10:08:07 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamsha | 1417374.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Garden Group | Item Categories : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamsha | 1422402.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamsha | 1425994.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 Nos. Led Flood Lights and 35nos. Doom Light Shamshaa | BRANDED | Providing 02. Nos. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 12 No | 1 | ₹ 1417374.000 |
Providing 03 no. 10mtr. semi highmast with 18nos. 200w led flood lights 01no. each at near ram mand
Read more
Installation of 02 nos. led semi highmast lights in various places of district ghaziabad (detail attached).
Installation of 02 nos. led semi highmast lights in various places of district ghaziabad (detail attached).
Read moreInstallation of 02 nos. led semi highmast lights in various places of district ghaziabad (detail attached), (sansad nidhi).
Installation of 02 nos. led semi highmast lights in various places of district ghaziabad (detail attached), (sansad nidhi).
Read moreS/f of 02 nos 12.5 mtr. semi highmast light with 08x200 watt led flood light at district prayagraj
S/f of 02 nos 12.5 mtr. semi highmast light with 08x200 watt led flood light at district prayagraj
Read moreof your Industry type