Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 01 No. 10 Mtr. Semi Highmast With 200w Led Flood Light At Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Nigam Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4040946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S U.P.ELECTRICALS
Contract Value
260075
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mohammad Qummar
Department:
Nigam Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Online Property Tax Management System, Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Make : As per Specification Model : 13.Providing 01No. 10Mtr.Semi Highmast with 200w L Title : 13. Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | 12-10-2023 16:10:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S U.P.ELECTRICALS | Make : As per BID Model : Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Title : Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | 13-10-2023 14:15:23 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Make : BRANDED Model : 13.Providing 01No. 10Mtr.Semi Highmast with 200w L Title : 13. Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | 13-10-2023 19:52:10 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S U.P.ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | 260075.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARVA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | 261130.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRADING ENGINEERS | Item Categories : Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | 261526.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED Flood Light at Bijauli Dagariya Tiraha | As per BID | Providing 01No. 10Mtr. Semi Highmast with 200w LED | 1 | ₹ 260075.000 |