Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 1.01) (2024 25) Albendazole Suspn 200mg Per 5m L In 10m L Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106496729 |
|
Reference Number |
82240001B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106496729/viewNitPdf_4741124.pdf |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 1.01) (2024-25) albendazole suspn 200 mg per 5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottl [syp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottle.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.315) (2024-25) suspn metronidazole 200mg per 5ml in 30ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.315) (2024-25) suspn metronidazole 200mg per 5ml in 30ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlbendazole 200mg per 5ml 10ml susp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml (10ml bott.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlbendazole 200mg per 5ml 10ml susp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlbendazole 200mg per 5ml 10ml susp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type