Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Albendazole Suspension 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender (Ami No. 1.01) For The Procurement Of Albendazole Suspension 200 Mg Per 5 Ml In A 10 Ml Bottle For The Financial Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline. Bids Should Be In Accordance With The Detailed Tender Document, Which Outlines The Complete Deion And Other Essential Details. Keywords: Albendazole Suspension, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Pharmaceutical Suppliers, Tender, Bid Submission, Financial Year 2024 25| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 1.01) (2024 25) Albendazole Suspn 200 Mg Per 5ml In 10m L Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106264285 |
|
Reference Number |
82240001 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106306690/viewNitPdf_4525884.pdf |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 1.01) (2024-25) albendazole suspn 200mg per 5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottl [syp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottle.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSyp. albendazole 200mg/5ml in 10ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.315) (2024-25) suspn metronidazole 200mg per 5ml in 30ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.315) (2024-25) suspn metronidazole 200mg per 5ml in 30ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.356) (2024-25) suspn paracetamol 250mg per 5ml in 60ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type