Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Vibrated Cc Road From 18 7 423/1/M/B/7/D To Indo Embassy School And From H.No: 18 7 423/8/94/A To H.No: 18 7 423/A/889 At Aman Nagar B In 34 Talabchanchalam Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc Rs.14.70 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Vibrated Cc Road From 18 7 423/1/M/B/7/D To Indo Embassy School And From H.No: 18 7 423/8/94/A To H.No: 18 7 423/A/889 At Aman Nagar B In 34 Talabchanchalam Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc Rs.14.70 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 556798 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 08.11.2024(Item-08) |
| Tender Fee | 417 |
| EMD | 11776 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-358/a15 to 18-7- 358/a/13 via 18-7-358/21/a and h.no: 18-7-423/a/756 to 18-7-738 at aman nagar-b in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.18.70 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-358/a15 to 18-7- 358/a/13 via 18-7-358/21/a and h.no: 18-7-423/a/756 to 18-7-738 at aman nagar-b in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.18.70 lakhs
Read moreRectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from owaisi school of excellence to h.no: 18-7-426/122 via 18-7-426/5 at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 16.30 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from owaisi school of excellence to h.no: 18-7-426/122 via 18-7-426/5 at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 16.30 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from mamu kirana side bum ramsingh galli 18-7-423/410 to 18-7-423/330 to 18-7-423/413 surrounding areas in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.3.24 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from mamu kirana side bum ramsingh galli 18-7-423/410 to 18-7-423/330 to 18-7-423/413 surrounding areas in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.3.24 lakhs
Read moreScfflaying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/3 to 18-7-426/58 at nasheman nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/3 to 18-7-426/58 at nasheman nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain 450mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/227/m to h.no:18-7-425/332/3/a and from h.no:18-7-425/332/5 to h.no:18-7-425/332/11 including bylanes at siddiq nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 18.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain 450mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/227/m to h.no:18-7-425/332/3/a and from h.no:18-7-425/332/5 to h.no:18-7-425/332/11 including bylanes at siddiq nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 18.10 lakhs
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc from 18-7-423/a/32 to 18-7-423/666 via 18-7-423/a/637 at aman nagar b in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.8.56 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipeline and laying cc from 18-7-423/a/32 to 18-7-423/666 via 18-7-423/a/637 at aman nagar b in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7,crz, ghmc. rs.8.56 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road 1) from universal school to govt boys school, khandikal gate via h.no : 18-7-425/244 in bavani nagar 2) from h.no:18-7-425/88 to masjid e fazil siddique via h.no:18-7-425/193/5 and from h.no:18-7-425/193/14 to 18-7-425/193/5 in siddique nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.28.20 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road 1) from universal school to govt boys school, khandikal gate via h.no : 18-7-425/244 in bavani nagar 2) from h.no:18-7-425/88 to masjid e fazil siddique via h.no:18-7-425/193/5 and from h.no:18-7-425/193/14 to 18-7-425/193/5 in siddique nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc.(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs.28.20 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from prince pan mahal to 18-7- 423/a/330 via madrase anwarul uloom lateefia at thalabkatta main road in 34- talbchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle- 7 crz,ghmc. rs.49.1 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from prince pan mahal to 18-7- 423/a/330 via madrase anwarul uloom lateefia at thalabkatta main road in 34- talbchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle- 7 crz,ghmc. rs.49.1 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type