Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipeline And Laying Cc From 18 7 423/A/32 To 18 7 423/666 Via 18 7 423/A/637 At Aman Nagar B In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz, Ghmc. Rs.8.56 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Sw Drain With 450mm Dia Np3 Pipeline And Laying Cc From 18 7 423/A/32 To 18 7 423/666 Via 18 7 423/A/637 At Aman Nagar B In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7,Crz, Ghmc. Rs.8.56 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 571568 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 16.01.2025(Item-08) |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 6648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of vibrated cc road from 18-7-423/1/m/b/7/d to indo embassy school and from h.no: 18-7-423/8/94/a to h.no: 18-7-423/a/889 at aman nagar-b in 34- talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.14.70 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from 18-7-423/1/m/b/7/d to indo embassy school and from h.no: 18-7-423/8/94/a to h.no: 18-7-423/a/889 at aman nagar-b in 34- talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.14.70 lakhs
Read moreRectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Rectification of sw drain np3 450 mm dia pipe and laying cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/918 to 18-7-423/b/75 via h.no : 18-7-423/b/93 at rant school ,aman nagar - b 2) from h.no: 18-7-425/432/6 to h.no :18-7-435/432/7, 18-7-435/432/8 and from sr jwelleries to h.no : 18-7-435/432/28/a at bhavani nagar in 34 -talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.28.70 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-423/a/674/1 via 18-7-423/a/646 to 18-7-423/647 and h.no: 18-7-423/670/1 to 18-7-423/a/1001 in 34-talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 9.90 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road from mamu kirana side bum ramsingh galli 18-7-423/410 to 18-7-423/330 to 18-7-423/413 surrounding areas in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.3.24 lakhs
Restoration of cc road from mamu kirana side bum ramsingh galli 18-7-423/410 to 18-7-423/330 to 18-7-423/413 surrounding areas in 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.3.24 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-358/a15 to 18-7- 358/a/13 via 18-7-358/21/a and h.no: 18-7-423/a/756 to 18-7-738 at aman nagar-b in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.18.70 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-358/a15 to 18-7- 358/a/13 via 18-7-358/21/a and h.no: 18-7-423/a/756 to 18-7-738 at aman nagar-b in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.18.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from new relite optical to 18-7-423/a/787/h/m/b and near shoiab collections in aman nagar b, 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.1.46 lakhs
Laying of cc road from new relite optical to 18-7-423/a/787/h/m/b and near shoiab collections in aman nagar b, 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs.1.46 lakhs
Read moreRepairs and stengthening of nala from h.no: 18-7-423/a/65 to 18-7-423/a/430, ahmed garage, aman nagar-b, in 34-talabenanchalam div in santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs. 48.60 lakhs
Repairs and stengthening of nala from h.no: 18-7-423/a/65 to 18-7-423/a/430, ahmed garage, aman nagar-b, in 34-talabenanchalam div in santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs. 48.60 lakhs
Read moreRemodelling of naala with side wall rcc slab from h.no.18-7-423/a/410 to 18-7-423/a/412 in aman nagar 79-talab chanchalam,yakutpra circle-26,crz, ghmc rs.45.75 lakhs
Remodelling of naala with side wall rcc slab from h.no.18-7-423/a/410 to 18-7-423/a/412 in aman nagar 79-talab chanchalam,yakutpra circle-26,crz, ghmc rs.45.75 lakhs
Read moreLaying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-423/a277 to 18-7-423/a/278 and bylanes in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, honble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Laying of 450mm dia np3 pipe line and cc road restoration from h.no.18-7-423/a277 to 18-7-423/a/278 and bylanes in aman nagar-b talabkatta yakutpura assembly constituency, hyderabad proposed by sri mirza riyaz ui hassan effendi, hon ble mlc under cdp- 2023-24
Read moreRemodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no.18-7-423/366 to masjid e salman at aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.95 lakhs
Remodeling of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 from h.no.18-7-423/366 to masjid e salman at aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 4.95 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type