Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Solar Drinking Water With Purifier Near Adhikari Fps Sansad 24 Under The Cfc Tied Fund Aap No 110308481 (2025 26) Under Panjipara G.P Under Goalpokhar I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Installation Solar Drinking Water With Purifier Near Adhikari Fps Sansad 24 Under The Cfc Tied Fund Aap No 110308481 (2025 26) Under Panjipara G.P Under Goalpokhar I Dev. Block&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
225/PANJI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANJIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991404 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at patharbasti sansad-11 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110306554 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at patharbasti sansad-11 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110306554 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at kadamtola sansad-2 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110239934 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at kadamtola sansad-2 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110239934 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at mala basti sansad-4 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110305108 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at mala basti sansad-4 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110305108 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at satvita madrasa sansad-17 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110309523 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at satvita madrasa sansad-17 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110309523 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at kalimandir ibrahimpur rajbanshipara sansad-15 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308988 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at kalimandir ibrahimpur rajbanshipara sansad-15 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308988 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar pump for piped drinking water different fp school 1.niyamatpur fps 2. pantapara fps 3.pamol fps under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858352 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block under panjipara gram panc
Installation of solar pump for piped drinking water different fp school 1.niyamatpur fps 2. pantapara fps 3.pamol fps under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858352 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block under panjipara gram panc
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at bara teliapokher mustaque chawlk sansad-23 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110307855 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at bara teliapokher mustaque chawlk sansad-23 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110307855 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block &#x0d
Read moreRunning drinking water at toilet at panjipara market, panjipara at sansad no-xx under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858001 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Running drinking water at toilet at panjipara market, panjipara at sansad no-xx under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858001 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreSafe drinking water at panjipara near hindu samsan ghat at sansad no-xxi under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66885066 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Safe drinking water at panjipara near hindu samsan ghat at sansad no-xxi under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66885066 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at shib mandir sansad xxi under the 15 fc tied fund aap no 97020459 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at shib mandir sansad xxi under the 15 fc tied fund aap no 97020459 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type