Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Solar Drinking Water With Purifier At Kadamtola Sansad 2 Under The Cfc Tied Fund Aap No 110239934 (2025 26) Under Panjipara G.P Under Goalpokhar I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Installation Solar Drinking Water With Purifier At Kadamtola Sansad 2 Under The Cfc Tied Fund Aap No 110239934 (2025 26) Under Panjipara G.P Under Goalpokhar I Dev. Block&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
226/PANJI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANJIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991418 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at patharbasti sansad-11 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110306554 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at patharbasti sansad-11 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110306554 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at mala basti sansad-4 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110305108 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at mala basti sansad-4 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110305108 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier near adhikari fps sansad-24 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308481 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier near adhikari fps sansad-24 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308481 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at satvita madrasa sansad-17 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110309523 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at satvita madrasa sansad-17 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110309523 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at kalimandir ibrahimpur rajbanshipara sansad-15 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308988 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at kalimandir ibrahimpur rajbanshipara sansad-15 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308988 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at bara teliapokher mustaque chawlk sansad-23 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110307855 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at bara teliapokher mustaque chawlk sansad-23 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110307855 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block &#x0d
Read moreRunning drinking water at toilet at panjipara market, panjipara at sansad no-xx under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858001 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Running drinking water at toilet at panjipara market, panjipara at sansad no-xx under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858001 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at shib mandir sansad xxi under the 15 fc tied fund aap no 97020459 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at shib mandir sansad xxi under the 15 fc tied fund aap no 97020459 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at satvita madrasa sansad xvii under the 15 fc tied fund aap no 97019456 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at satvita madrasa sansad xvii under the 15 fc tied fund aap no 97019456 (2024-25) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreSafe drinking water at panjipara near hindu samsan ghat at sansad no-xxi under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66885066 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Safe drinking water at panjipara near hindu samsan ghat at sansad no-xxi under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66885066 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type