Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing /Overhauling Of Brake, Clutch Assembly And Radiator Of Beml Make Dozer Bd 155 Si No. G12955 At 5.0 Mtpa Nlw/Patherdih Coal Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing /Overhauling Of Brake, Clutch Assembly And Radiator Of Beml Make Dozer Bd 155 Si No. G12955 At 5.0 Mtpa Nlw/Patherdih Coal Washery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_335574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EWZ/PCW/25-26/002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHERDIH COAL WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347867 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing overhauling of brake, clutch assembly and radiator of beml make dozer bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery.
Repairing overhauling of brake, clutch assembly and radiator of beml make dozer bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery.
Read moreRepairing/replacement and adjusting of tracer roller, chain, hydraulic tilt cylinder and other necessary repairing work of dozer make beml bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw/patherdih coal washery
Repairing/replacement and adjusting of tracer roller, chain, hydraulic tilt cylinder and other necessary repairing work of dozer make beml bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw/patherdih coal washery
Read moreBull dozer bd-355, beml,dozer assy, beml, dozer, bd-155,dozer assy, beml, dozer, bd-155,dozer assy,
Read more
of your Industry type