Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Replacement And Adjusting Of Tracer Roller, Chain, Hydraulic Tilt Cylinder And Other Necessary Repairing Work Of Dozer Make Beml Bd 155 Si No. G12955 At 5.0 Mtpa Nlw/Patherdih Coal Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing/Replacement And Adjusting Of Tracer Roller, Chain, Hydraulic Tilt Cylinder And Other Necessary Repairing Work Of Dozer Make Beml Bd 155 Si No. G12955 At 5.0 Mtpa Nlw/Patherdih Coal Washery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_344117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EWZ/PCW/25-26/007 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patherdih coal washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356720 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing /overhauling of brake, clutch assembly and radiator of beml make dozer bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw/patherdih coal washery
Repairing /overhauling of brake, clutch assembly and radiator of beml make dozer bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw/patherdih coal washery
Read moreRepairing overhauling of brake, clutch assembly and radiator of beml make dozer bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery.
Repairing overhauling of brake, clutch assembly and radiator of beml make dozer bd-155 si no. g12955 at 5.0mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery.
Read moreOverhauling of engine , self er, relay and radiator repairing and other necessary repairing work of hyva reg. no jh10ad 7093 at 5.0mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery
Overhauling of engine , self er, relay and radiator repairing and other necessary repairing work of hyva reg. no jh10ad 7093 at 5.0mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery
Read moreDenting , painting of cabin , back dala load body, battery box, sel tank and other repairing work of hyva reg. jh10ad7092 at 5.0mtpa nlw/patherdih coal washery
Denting , painting of cabin , back dala load body, battery box, sel tank and other repairing work of hyva reg. jh10ad7092 at 5.0mtpa nlw/patherdih coal washery
Read moreShifting of substation from premises of 2.5 mtpa patherdih nlw coal washery to near patherdih hospital at patherdih township
Shifting of substation from premises of 2.5 mtpa patherdih nlw coal washery to near patherdih hospital at patherdih township
Read moreMiscellenous repairing work of hyva tipper regn no jh10ad 7092 of bhojudih coal washery, maintenance at 5.0 mtpa patherdih nlw washery
Miscellenous repairing work of hyva tipper regn no jh10ad 7092 of bhojudih coal washery, maintenance at 5.0 mtpa patherdih nlw washery
Read moreRepairing and extension of water spray system from pump house to cisf check post at 5.0 mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery
Repairing and extension of water spray system from pump house to cisf check post at 5.0 mtpa nlw patherdih coal washery
Read moreRepairing of break assembly, steering box, gear box clutch assembly and other works of hyva jh10ad 7093 at 5.0 mtpa patherdih nlw washery
Repairing of break assembly, steering box, gear box clutch assembly and other works of hyva jh10ad 7093 at 5.0 mtpa patherdih nlw washery
Read moreDenting and painting of hyva regn no jh10ad 7092 and jh10ad 7093 of 5.0 mtpa patherdih nlw washery
Denting and painting of hyva regn no jh10ad 7092 and jh10ad 7093 of 5.0 mtpa patherdih nlw washery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of ceiling fan at patherdih coal washery
Repairing and rewinding of ceiling fan at patherdih coal washery
Read moreof your Industry type