Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipe Hdpe Pipe Material Grade Pn16 Pe 100confirming To Is 4984 95read With Up To Date Latest Amendment For The Years 2024/25
|
| Description |
Supply Of High Density Polyethylene Pipe Hdpe Pipe Material Grade Pn16 Pe 100confirming To Is 4984 95read With Up To Date Latest Amendment For The Years 2024/25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_15280_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DIVISION XVI (BC)/TS/42/2023-2024 Line 17 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LEH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=37765 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2023-24. of (hdpe pipe 63mm dia).
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2023-24. of (hdpe pipe 63mm dia).
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm, 125
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 25mm, 32mm
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 25mm, 32mm
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 140mm 125
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias. hdpe pipe 140mm 125
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming (fifth revision) amendment no. 2 april 2022 to is 4984 2016 polyethylene pipes for water supply- specification of the following dias.
Read moreSupply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Supply of high-density polyethylene pipe (hdpe pipe) material grade pn-16 pe-100 confirming to is 4984/95 read with upto date latest amendments for the year 2021-22. of the following dias. (hdpe pipe 20mm,25mm, 32mm dia, 40mm dia,50mm dia ).
Read moreSupply of high density polyethylene pipes hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 4984 95 read with up to date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dais.hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia. quantity details are enclosed
Supply of high density polyethylene pipes hdpe pipe material grade pn16 pe100 confirming to is 4984 95 read with up to date latest amendments for the year 2021to22. of the following dais.hdpe pipe 25mm 32mm dia 40mm dia. quantity details are enclosed
Read moreof your Industry type