Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St And Bt To Raipur Navegaon Road Vr 2 A In Km 2/300 To 3/300 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia
|
| Description |
St And Bt To Raipur Navegaon Road Vr 2 A In Km 2/300 To 3/300 Tal. Gondia Distt. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_982092_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/UEE/32 of 01 to 15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read morest and bt to raipur navegaon road vr 2 a in km 0/00 to 3/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to raipur navegaon road vr 2 a in km 0/00 to 3/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to banathartola smashanghat road vr 23 in km 0/00 to 1/300 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to banathartola smashanghat road vr 23 in km 0/00 to 1/300 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to makadi tedhwa road vr 230 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to makadi tedhwa road vr 230 in km 0/00 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read morest and bt to mogarra paraswada road vr 32 in km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
st and bt to mogarra paraswada road vr 32 in km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreSt and bt to mogrra birsi road vr 87 in km 0/000 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt to mogrra birsi road vr 87 in km 0/000 to 2/500 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreSt and bt and to katangtola chipiya road new vr in km 0/000 to 2/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt and to katangtola chipiya road new vr in km 0/000 to 2/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreSt and bt to tanda harijanwasti shivatola road vr 264 in km 1/500 to 2/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
St and bt to tanda harijanwasti shivatola road vr 264 in km 1/500 to 2/000 tal. gondia distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type