Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Sh 277 Pimpri Adhav Shelgaon Pimpalkhuta Dhande To Rasalpur Fata Join To Sh 272 Road Mdr 82 In Km.5/00 To 9/00 And Rep. To Nh 53 To Naigaon Tikodi Potali Join To Sh 272 Road Mdr 108 In Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tq.Nandura
|
| Description |
Repairs And Annual Maintenance To Sh 277 Pimpri Adhav Shelgaon Pimpalkhuta Dhande To Rasalpur Fata Join To Sh 272 Road Mdr 82 In Km.5/00 To 9/00 And Rep. To Nh 53 To Naigaon Tikodi Potali Join To Sh 272 Road Mdr 108 In Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tq.Nandura
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918583_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.21-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer PWD Khamgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Ame of sh from harohalli to join sh-33 via maralawadi hunasanahalli bannimukodlu aalanatha kodihalli sathanur kabbalu channapattana tittamaranahalli (harohalli maralawadi upto doodduru) ch12.00 to 28.00km for the year 2026-27 in harohalli taluk ramanagara district (0.00 to 28.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement to nh 53 to naigaon tikodi potale to joining sh-272 km 0/00 to 7/00, tal. nandura dist. buldhana under nabard
Improvement to nh 53 to naigaon tikodi potale to joining sh-272 km 0/00 to 7/00, tal. nandura dist. buldhana under nabard
Read moreImprovement to loni-devghat-naranda govri to join sh-372 mdr-47,km. 8/00 to 10/00 in taluka-korpana
Improvement to loni-devghat-naranda-kadholi-awalpur-talodi-nimni-hirapur-chinchli-govri to join sh-372 mdr-47,km. 8/00 to 10/00 in taluka-korpana, dist-chandrapur
Read moreA.m.c. to sh 180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road mdr 76 road, mdr 79 km 0/00 to 8/600, tal- chandgad,
A.m.c. to sh 180 to tadshinahal turkewadi jangamhatti to join road mdr 76 road, mdr 79 km 0/00 to 8/600, tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to from sh-324 to dodaki pusagondi dhotiwada to join mdr-07 (mdr-69) km.0/00 to 13/00 tahasil katol distt. nagpur..
One year maintenance and repair to from sh-324 to dodaki pusagondi dhotiwada to join mdr-07 (mdr-69) km.0/00 to 13/00 tahasil katol distt. nagpur..
Read moreof your Industry type