Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 07 Units Nhs D/S Block No. 10/03, 04, 08 And 12/01, 03, 04, 06 In Kalimati Colony Under Chapapur Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 07 Units Nhs D/S Block No. 10/03, 04, 08 And 12/01, 03, 04, 06 In Kalimati Colony Under Chapapur Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_294476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/397 Dt. 24.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing of nhs 07/10, 07/09, 02/07, 07/08, 08/01 and 16/08 (06 units) under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of nhs 07/10, 07/09, 02/07, 07/08, 08/01 and 16/08 (06 units) under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of block no. nhs d/s 09/02, 03, 05, 06, 07, 08 and 10/15, 16 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of block no. nhs d/s 09/02, 03, 05, 06, 07, 08 and 10/15, 16 in kalimati colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of two units nhs s/s 8/14 and 06/08 under chapapur colliery .
Repairing of two units nhs s/s 8/14 and 06/08 under chapapur colliery .
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. nhs (d/s) 9/04 and 23/03 kalimati and kataban colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 02 nos. nhs (d/s) 9/04 and 23/03 kalimati and kataban colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 03 units nhs d/s (12/03, 08 and 09/02) in kali matti colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 03 units nhs d/s (12/03, 08 and 09/02) in kali matti colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreUpgradation of block no. nhs/02 (07 units) nhs/07(05 units) nhs/08 (05 units), nhs/09 (08 units) nhs/10 (07units),nhs/13 (11units), nhs/15 16 (07units) at amkola unit under nimcha r colliery
Upgradation of block no. nhs/02 (07 units) nhs/07(05 units) nhs/08 (05 units), nhs/09 (08 units) nhs/10 (07units),nhs/13 (11units), nhs/15 16 (07units) at amkola unit under nimcha r colliery
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing of 10 units nhs d/s 29/02, 26/03, 30/01, 31/02, 04, 05, 32/02, 27/05 and 30/03, 08 at kantabon colony under chapapur colliery
Repairing of 10 units nhs d/s 29/02, 26/03, 30/01, 31/02, 04, 05, 32/02, 27/05 and 30/03, 08 at kantabon colony under chapapur colliery
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 6 nos nhs quters , quarter numbers -nhs/21/01,nhs/29/04, nhs/28/05,nhs/28/04, nhs/21/05 and nhs/27/04 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type