Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🍌🍫 Procurement Opportunity For A Variety Of Fresh Fruits 🍈🍉 The Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Diverse Range Of Fresh Fruits, Including: 🍌 Bananas 🫐 Mangoes (Deshari, Langra, Chausa, Safeda, Maida Fazil) 🫚 Mussambies 🍈 Musk Melon 🍎 Papaya (Ripe) Pomegranate 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 8:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Stringent Quality Standards Required By The Department Of Defence. Keywords: Fresh Fruits, Procurement, Department Of Defence, Ministry Of Defence, Bananas, Mangoes, Mussambies, Musk Melon, Papaya, Pomegranate| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Banana,Mangoes Deshari Langra Chausa Safeda Maida Fazil,Mussambies,Musk Melon,Papaya Ripe,Pomegrana
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/334869 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
Banana,mangoes deshari langra chausa safeda maida fazil,mussambies,musk melon,papaya ripe,pomegrana
Read more
of your Industry type