Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reception Table Top Glass Size 72 X 36,Jco Table Top Glass Size 34 X 55,Pead Opd Table Top Glass 40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4480710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rathi Bros And Book Depot | - | 23-01-2024 10:05:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV TRADERS | - | 23-01-2024 11:21:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | THAKURJI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 11:35:02 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV TRADERS | Item Categories : RECEPTION TABLE TOP GLASS SIZE 72 X 36,JCO TABLE TOP GLASS SIZE 34 X 55,PEAD OPD TABLE TOP GLASS 40 | 24721.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THAKURJI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : RECEPTION TABLE TOP GLASS SIZE 72 X 36,JCO TABLE TOP GLASS SIZE 34 X 55,PEAD OPD TABLE TOP GLASS 40 | 25075.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rathi Bros And Book Depot | Item Categories : RECEPTION TABLE TOP GLASS SIZE 72 X 36,JCO TABLE TOP GLASS SIZE 34 X 55,PEAD OPD TABLE TOP GLASS 40 | 26205.00 | L3 |
Table top glass size 5.5ft x 2.3 ft,table top glass size 4.85ft x 2.18 ft,table top glass size 6ft
Read more
Table top glass (60" x40" ),table top glass (72" x40" ),table top glass (48" x40" ),table top glass
Read more
Table top glass size 5 feet x 3 feet,table top glass size 6 feet x 3 feet,table top glass size 4 fe
Read more
Reception sofa,reception sofa 1 seater,center table with glass top for reception,reception table,li
Read more
Table top toughened glass size 30 w x 60l inch,table top toughened glass size 36w x 60 l inch,table
Read more
Table top glass 5' x 3',table top glass 6' x 3',table top glass 4' x 3',table top glass 2' x 2',tab
Read more
Table glass top 12mm thick size 10 feet x 4 feet,table glass top 12mm thick size 6 feet x 2.5 feet,
Read more
Table top glass size 73 inch x 25 inch,table top glass size 60 inch x 23 inch,office work station s
Read more
Office table glass top size 6 feet x 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type