Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No01 Providing Cc Road In Neikunnam Main Road Firstt Lane Slab Culvert At Irumoolai Panchayat Thiruppanandal Block Under Agamt Ii 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Package No01 Providing Cc Road In Neikunnam Main Road Firstt Lane Slab Culvert At Irumoolai Panchayat Thiruppanandal Block Under Agamt Ii 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_452767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
537/2024/B2 05.06.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office, Thiruppanandal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=539080 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreProviding cc road in neikunnam main road lane and slab culvert at irumoolai panchayat (lenth 20 m bridth 3 m), thiruppanandal block under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cc road in neikunnam main road lane and slab culvert at irumoolai panchayat (lenth 20 m bridth 3 m), thiruppanandal block under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreAgamt/tpr/thuanganwadi near slab culvert
Construction of slab culvert near anganwadi street at thuvillage in thuvar
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert in south street across periyakulam pasana vaikal at marathurai panchayat thiruppanandal block under agamt ii 2024-2025
Construction of slab culvert in south street across periyakulam pasana vaikal at marathurai panchayat thiruppanandal block under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert in near therku theru keela vaikkal at thirumangaicheri-pt. thiruppanandal block under agamt-ii fund - 2021-2022. tranche.
Construction of rcc slab culvert in near therku theru keela vaikkal at thirumangaicheri-pt. thiruppanandal block under agamt-ii fund - 2021-2022. tranche.
Read moreConstructionof rcc slab culvert at su.nallur panchayat under agamt 2023-24
Constructionof rcc slab culvert at su.nallur panchayat under agamt 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert at colony main road in koovanur panchayat
Construction of rcc slab culvert at colony main road in koovanur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert at colony main road in koovanur panchayat
Construction of rcc slab culvert at colony main road in koovanur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type