Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Wire Rope, 38mm Dia, 6x36, Iwrc, Rhl, 1770 Grade,Steel Wire Rope, 45mm Dia, 6x36, Iwrc, Rhl,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/374895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Steel wire rope, 38mm dia, 6x36, iwrc, rhl, 1770 grade,steel wire rope, 45mm dia, 6x36, iwrc, rhl,
Read more
Steel wire rope, 38mm dia, ungalvanized, preformed, 6x36, iwrc, rhl, 1770 grade (qty: 4400 meters),
Read more
Steel wire rope, 52mm dia, prestretched, 6x36, iwrc, rhl, 1770 grade, cut-length 4x17.4 meter,steel
Read more
Wire rope, dia: 16mmx6x36, iwrc, rho,wire rope, steel, dia: 12mm, 6x36, iwrc, rho,wire rope, steel,
Read more
Wire rope, dia: 16mmx6x36, iwrc, rho,wire rope, steel, dia: 12mm, 6x36, iwrc, rho,wire rope, steel,
Read more
Steel wire rope iwrc rh, u/g 28mm,wire rope dia 16mm 6x36 iwrc rho,wire rope steel dia 12 mm, 6x36
Read more
Wire rope, steel, iwrc, rh, u/g, 28mm,wire rope, dia: 16mm, 6x36, iwrc, rho,wire rope, steel, dia:
Read more
Wire rope, steel, iwrc, rh, u/g, 28mm,wire rope, dia: 16mm, 6x36, iwrc, rho,wire rope, steel, dia:
Read more
of your Industry type