Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surf Wks Between Km Km 62.220 And Km 67.700 Under Part A And Surf Wks Between Km 15.265 And Km 15.525 And Km 18.200 Under Part B On Road Reasi Arnas Mahore Of 110 Rcc/31 Brtf Under Project Sampark In Ut Of J And K (Ut)
|
| Description |
Surf Wks Between Km Km 62.220 And Km 67.700 Under Part A And Surf Wks Between Km 15.265 And Km 15.525 And Km 18.200 Under Part B On Road Reasi Arnas Mahore Of 110 Rcc/31 Brtf Under Project Sampark In Ut Of J And K (Ut)
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_696776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)SPK/14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | on reasi-arnas-mahore road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780218 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surf wks bet km km 62.220 and km 67.700 under part a and surf wks bet km 15.265 and km 15.525 and km 18.200 under part b on road reasi-arnas-mahore of 110 rcc/31 brtf under project spk in j and k (ut) 2nd call
Surf wks bet km km 62.220 and km 67.700 under part a and surf wks bet km 15.265 and km 15.525 and km 18.200 under part b on road reasi-arnas-mahore of 110 rcc/31 brtf under project spk in j and k (ut) 2nd call
Read moreSurfacing work between km 57.00 to km 62.220 on road reasi arnas mahore under 110 rcc,31 brtf , project sampark in jk , job no c 607/39
Surfacing work between km 57.00 to km 62.220 on road reasi arnas mahore under 110 rcc,31 brtf , project sampark in jk , job no c 607/39
Read moreSupply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes, sand for permanent wks, gsb wks, road safety wks and road side accommodation wks to be supplied between km 0.0 and km 30 on pithewala- kalibuli- bahla road under 96 rcc /45 brtf/ (p)chetak
Supply and stacking of stone aggregates of various sizes, sand for permanent wks, gsb wks, road safety wks and road side accommodation wks to be supplied between km 0.0 and km 30 on pithewala- kalibuli- bahla road under 96 rcc /45 brtf/ (p)chetak
Read moreSurf wks between km 58.875 to 62.00 (net 3.125 km) (part-i) and km 55.00 to 58.875 realignment take off point km 55.10 (km0.00) and meeting point km 58.775 (km 10.925) (part ii) on galhar-sansari road in 118 rcc sector under 35 brtf/project samaprk
Surf wks between km 58.875 to 62.00 (net 3.125 km) (part-i) and km 55.00 to 58.875 realignment take off point km 55.10 (km0.00) and meeting point km 58.775 (km 10.925) (part ii) on galhar-sansari road in 118 rcc sector under 35 brtf/project samapr
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks between km 7.00 and km 136.112 (net length 20.989 km) on h-s-s rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks between km 7.00 and km 136.112 (net length 20.989 km) on h-s-s rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram
Read moreDesign and constr of rcc r walls incl proof check of design and drgs surf wks for fdr bet km 1 pt 770 to km 5 pt 700 and surf wk between km 49 pt 800 and km 222.000 on manali sarchu rd under 70 rcc comma 94 rcc 38 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Design and constr of rcc r walls incl proof check of design and drgs surf wks for fdr bet km 1 pt 770 to km 5 pt 700 and surf wk between km 49 pt 800 and km 222.000 on manali sarchu rd under 70 rcc comma 94 rcc 38 brtf of project deepak in hp state
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surf apply tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 26.00 to km 27.50 nd km67.60 to km 72.00 (net length 5.90 km) on c-h-k rd 74 rcc pro psk in mizoram(3rd cal
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surf apply tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 26.00 to km 27.50 nd km67.60 to km 72.00 (net length 5.90 km) on c-h-k rd 74 rcc pro psk in mizoram(3rd cal
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surf applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks bet km 0.00 to km 35.00(net length 26.50 km) on d-v-f rd under 74 rcc project pushpak in mizoram(2nd call)
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surf applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks bet km 0.00 to km 35.00(net length 26.50 km) on d-v-f rd under 74 rcc project pushpak in mizoram(2nd call)
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Read moreProviding,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Providing,laying,spreading n comp of 30 mm bc corrn wk 50 mm bm resurf wk b/w km 13.050 to 15.265, km 28.175 to 29.917, km 31.00 to 33.625, km 34.825 to 35.525, km 46.940 to 48.800 and km 48.990 to 49.982 on reasi-arnas-mahore rd 110 rcc 31tf/spk
Read moreof your Industry type