Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 33 Kv Xlpe 3 Cx400 Sqmm Ug Cable From Proposed Beledurganagar Gordwoani 132 33 11 Kv Gss To Manirtat 33 11 Kv Sub Stn Of Ckt 1 Rl 1.685 Km And For Ckt 2 Rl 1.270 Km At Different Location Under Joynagar Division
|
| Description |
Laying Of 33 Kv Xlpe 3 Cx400 Sqmm Ug Cable From Proposed Beledurganagar Gordwoani 132 33 11 Kv Gss To Manirtat 33 11 Kv Sub Stn Of Ckt 1 Rl 1.685 Km And For Ckt 2 Rl 1.270 Km At Different Location Under Joynagar Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_876110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/DM/JNG/E-TENDER/25-26/ 429 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELEDURGANAGAR GORDWOANI132 33 11 KV GSS TO MONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972825 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for laying of 33 kv 3cx400 sqmm ug cable for barasat berachampa ckt- ii under barasat division.
Tender for laying of 33 kv 3cx400 sqmm ug cable for barasat berachampa ckt- ii under barasat division.
Read moreLaying of 3c 33 kv 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling and cut and cover from beledurganagar gss to existing 33 kv oh line joynagar jamtala 33 kv source 02nos 01 nos for joynagar ss and another for jamtala ss under joynagar division i
Laying of 3c 33 kv 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling and cut and cover from beledurganagar gss to existing 33 kv oh line joynagar jamtala 33 kv source 02nos 01 nos for joynagar ss and another for jamtala ss under joynagar division i
Read moreLaying of 1.98 km 33 kv 3c 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable for uttarabhag dhosa 33 kv ckt for dhosa temporary sub station under joynagar division
Laying of 1.98 km 33 kv 3c 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable for uttarabhag dhosa 33 kv ckt for dhosa temporary sub station under joynagar division
Read moreDrawal of 33 kv circuit (ckt-1) from ashoknagar gss to banipur textile park by laying of 1 no. 33 kv 3cx400 sq. mm. xlpe ug cable (r/l-2.532) for 33 kv source of banipur textie park 33/11 kv substation under habra division, north 24 pgs.
Drawal of 33 kv circuit (ckt-1) from ashoknagar gss to banipur textile park by laying of 1 no. 33 kv 3cx400 sq. mm. xlpe ug cable (r/l-2.532) for 33 kv source of banipur textie park 33/11 kv substation under habra division, north 24 pgs.
Read moreDrawal of 33 kv circuit (ckt-2) from ashoknagar gss to banipur textile park by laying of 1 no. 33 kv 3cx400 sq. mm. xlpe ug cable (r/l-2.466 km) for 33 kv source of banipur textie park 33/11 kv substation under habra division, north 24 pgs.
Drawal of 33 kv circuit (ckt-2) from ashoknagar gss to banipur textile park by laying of 1 no. 33 kv 3cx400 sq. mm. xlpe ug cable (r/l-2.466 km) for 33 kv source of banipur textie park 33/11 kv substation under habra division, north 24 pgs.
Read moreCon of 33 kv double ckt dc1 dc2 oh line to underground
Con of 33 kv double ckt dc1 dc2 oh line to underground 3cx400sqmm cable of chord road 33/11kv substation at shyamnagar 26no railway gate crossing under naihati division
Read moreProvision of sub station building alongwith connected items under work sanctioned for addn/altn of 33 kv oh conductor to 33 kv ug cable for ckt no1 and ckt no 2 form 220 kv naraina to khyber grid and ckt no 1 and ckt no 2 from ridge valley to khyber
Provision of sub station building alongwith connected items under work sanctioned for addn/altn of 33 kv oh conductor to 33 kv ug cable for ckt no1 and ckt no 2 form 220 kv naraina to khyber grid and ckt no 1 and ckt no 2 from ridge valley to khyber
Read moreof your Industry type