Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 1.98 Km 33 Kv 3 C 400 Sq Mm Xlpe Ug Cable For Uttarabhag Dhosa 33 Kv Ckt For Dhosa Temporary Sub Station Under Joynagar Division
|
| Description |
Laying Of 1.98 Km 33 Kv 3 C 400 Sq Mm Xlpe Ug Cable For Uttarabhag Dhosa 33 Kv Ckt For Dhosa Temporary Sub Station Under Joynagar Division
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_826047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSEDCL/DM/JNG/24-25/1463 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 98600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uttarabhag Dhosa 33 KV CKT for Dhosa temporary su |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838715 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 3c 33 kv 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling and cut and cover from beledurganagar gss to existing 33 kv oh line joynagar jamtala 33 kv source 02nos 01 nos for joynagar ss and another for jamtala ss under joynagar division i
Laying of 3c 33 kv 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling and cut and cover from beledurganagar gss to existing 33 kv oh line joynagar jamtala 33 kv source 02nos 01 nos for joynagar ss and another for jamtala ss under joynagar division i
Read moreLaying of 33 kv, 3c x 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable (double run- r/l 330 mtr)
Laying of 33 kv, 3c x 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable (double run- r/l 330 mtr) with allied works from chord road 33/11 kv sub-station to the premises of phe, autpur for effecting new 33kv bulk connection at autpur dist. north 24 parganas under naihati div.
Read moreLaying of 33 kv xlpe 3cx400 sqmm ug cable from proposed beledurganagar gordwoani 132 33 11 kv gss to manirtat 33 11 kv sub stn of ckt 1 rl 1.685 km and for ckt 2 rl 1.270 km at different location under joynagar division
Laying of 33 kv xlpe 3cx400 sqmm ug cable from proposed beledurganagar gordwoani 132 33 11 kv gss to manirtat 33 11 kv sub stn of ckt 1 rl 1.685 km and for ckt 2 rl 1.270 km at different location under joynagar division
Read morePurchase of 3c x 150 sq mm 33 kv (ue) xlpe cable
Supply of 3c x 150 sq mm 33 kv (ue) xlpe cable with stranded compact circular aluminium conductor, conductor screen with extruded semi conducting compound, xlpe insulated, insulation screening with extruded semi conducting compound in combination wit
Read morePurchase of 3c x 150 sq mm 33 kv (ue) xlpe cable
Supply of 3c x 150 sq mm 33 kv (ue) xlpe cable with stranded compact circular aluminium conductor, extruded innersheath of pvc, galvanised steel round wire armoured, and overall pvc sheathed cable conforming to is 7098 (part-2) 2011 with amendments
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 3c 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for the work of lilo arrangement of 33 kv source from 33 kv sonerpur garia 2 nd ckt to the ongoing 4 sight florence 33 11 kv sun station under the jurisdiction of garia division wb
Laying of 33 kv 3c 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for the work of lilo arrangement of 33 kv source from 33 kv sonerpur garia 2 nd ckt to the ongoing 4 sight florence 33 11 kv sun station under the jurisdiction of garia division wb
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable and 33 kv 3c 400 sqmm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for shifting of existing 33 kv and 11kv feeder near bela bhandar and renia 33 11 kv ss to vidyasagar sarani for underground drainage work done by ke
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable and 33 kv 3c 400 sqmm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for shifting of existing 33 kv and 11kv feeder near bela bhandar and renia 33 11 kv ss to vidyasagar sarani for underground drainage work done by ke
Read moreLaying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable and 33 kv 3c 400 sqmm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for shifting of existing 33 kv and 11kv feeder near bela bhandar and renia 33 11 kv ss to vidyasagar sarani for underground drainage work done by k
Laying of 11 kv 3c 300 sq mm xlpe ug cable and 33 kv 3c 400 sqmm xlpe ug cable by micro tunneling for shifting of existing 33 kv and 11kv feeder near bela bhandar and renia 33 11 kv ss to vidyasagar sarani for underground drainage work done by k
Read moreRdss turn key work - wayanad - construction of 22.5kms new 11 kv line using ug cable 3c x300 sq mm 11 kv ug cable
Construction of 22.5 kms of 11kv ug cable line using 3x300 sq mm cable under rdss
Read moreLaying of 33 kv 3 core 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable
Laying of 33 kv 3 core 400 sq mm xlpe ug cable by open cut and micro tunnelling from digha sub station to the premises of new bulk connection ms janatha bengal marine products mouza jagaibasan digha&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type