Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Add Gel Pen Achiver,Add Gel Refill Achiver,Binding Sheet A4,Binding Sheet Fs,Colour Flag 5 In 1,Mag
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4617246
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 12, 2024 15:09
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGGARWAL BROS - 20-02-2024 18:23:28 MII MSE Qualified
2 RAJASTHAN ARMY STORE - 17-02-2024 17:16:59 MII MSE Qualified
3 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 21-02-2024 13:34:14 MII MSE Disqualified
4 Rising Sun Enterprises - 20-02-2024 17:58:51 MII MSE Qualified
5 Unique Systems Tech - 20-02-2024 18:51:26 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RAJASTHAN ARMY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Add Gel Refill Achiver,Binding Sheet A4,Binding Sheet Fs,Colour Flag 5 in 1,Mag 199817.00 L1
2 Rising Sun Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Add Gel Refill Achiver,Binding Sheet A4,Binding Sheet Fs,Colour Flag 5 in 1,Mag 211556.00 L2
3 AGGARWAL BROS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Add Gel Refill Achiver,Binding Sheet A4,Binding Sheet Fs,Colour Flag 5 in 1,Mag 220759.00 L3
4 Unique Systems Tech( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Add Gel Pen Achiver,Add Gel Refill Achiver,Binding Sheet A4,Binding Sheet Fs,Colour Flag 5 in 1,Mag 233773.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise