Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shamgaon To Wang Rethare Bu. To Pachund Road Vr 67 (Section Rethare Bu. To Pachund) Tal.Karad Dist.Satara
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shamgaon To Wang Rethare Bu. To Pachund Road Vr 67 (Section Rethare Bu. To Pachund)
Tal.Karad Dist.Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_963620_16 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 68 FOR 2023-2024 UE |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to rethare khurd to vetalaba panand road vr 236 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to rethare khurd to vetalaba panand road vr 236 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at shri vitthal mandir at rethare bk. tal.karad,dist.satara
Construction of sabhamandap at shri vitthal&#x0d mandir at rethare bk. tal.karad,dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to sakharwadi to junglewadi road vr 47 tal.karad dist.satara
Improvement to sakharwadi to junglewadi road vr 47 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to kiwal to gholapwadi road vr 29 tal.karad dist.satara
Improvement to kiwal to gholapwadi road vr 29 tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to atake tappa to atake rethare bk. via dangarewasti pawarmala khubi road m.d.r.77 km.0/00 to 6/00(sect. atake tappa to rethare bk.) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to atake tappa to atake rethare bk. via dangarewasti pawarmala khubi road m.d.r.77 km.0/00 to 6/00(sect. atake tappa to rethare bk.) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 266 karve to kodoli shere dushere rethare engine panand khubi to s.h. 148 mdr 71 km 14/00 to 19/500 (part-rethare bk. to khubi) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to s.h. 266 karve to kodoli shere dushere rethare engine panand khubi to s.h. 148 mdr 71 km 14/00 to 19/500 (part-rethare bk. to khubi) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreimprovement to approach road at dhawarwadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
improvement to approach road at dhawarwadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to shenoli station to shere thorat mala vr 220 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to shenoli station to shere thorat mala vr 220 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreWbm to kedarling panand road at malkhed, tal.karad,dist.satara,
Wbm to kedarling panand road at malkhed, tal.karad,dist.satara,
Read moreImprovements to approach road at patharwadi(gamewadi) tal.karad,dist.satara
Improvements to approach road at patharwadi(gamewadi) tal.karad,dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type