Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhamandap At Shri Vitthal Mandir At Rethare Bk. Tal.Karad,Dist.Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhamandap At Shri Vitthal&Amp#X0d
Mandir At Rethare Bk. Tal.Karad,Dist.Satara
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1085289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-Tender Notice No.72 for 2024-2025 only for UE |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Karad,Dist.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894011 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Construction of first floor samuday bhavan near shri yallamma devasthan at nallanatti village in gokak taluka (continued work)
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreImprovement to atake tappa to atake rethare bk. via dangarewasti pawarmala khubi road m.d.r.77 km.0/00 to 6/00(sect. atake tappa to rethare bk.) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to atake tappa to atake rethare bk. via dangarewasti pawarmala khubi road m.d.r.77 km.0/00 to 6/00(sect. atake tappa to rethare bk.) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to shamgaon to wang rethare bu. to pachund road vr 67 (section- rethare bu. to pachund) tal.karad dist.satara
Improvement to shamgaon to wang rethare bu. to pachund road vr 67 (section- rethare bu. to pachund) tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of bhairavnath mandir sabhamandap at mauje kumthe tal.koregaon dist.satara
Construction of bhairavnath mandir sabhamandap at mauje kumthe tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at kikali (maruti mandir) tal. wai dist.satara
Construction of sabhamandap at kikali (maruti mandir) tal. wai dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayt office at shinganwadi tal.karad dist.satara
Construction of grampanchayt office at shinganwadi tal.karad dist.satara
Read moreconstruction of grampanchayat building at maskarvadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
construction of grampanchayat building at maskarvadi, tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreImprovement to s.h. 266 karve to kodoli shere dushere rethare engine panand khubi to s.h. 148 mdr 71 km 14/00 to 19/500 (part-rethare bk. to khubi) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Improvement to s.h. 266 karve to kodoli shere dushere rethare engine panand khubi to s.h. 148 mdr 71 km 14/00 to 19/500 (part-rethare bk. to khubi) tal.karad, dist.satara.
Read moreProposed sabhamandap at vitthal rukmini mandir at sanjaynagar sangli
Proposed sabhamandap at vitthal rukmini mandir at sanjaynagar sangli
Read moreof your Industry type