Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screws Hexagonal, Polished, Small Grip Type: B6 Ls, M Thread As Per N2 1, Designation B6 Ls 10 X25 D8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5061226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | Make : ANIL ENTERPRISES Model : B6ls-10x25 D80 (N2-71) Title : Screws Hexagonal, Polished, Small Grip | 24-06-2024 11:28:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 9069112071 SCREW HEX. B6LS-10X25 D80 TO N2-71 204. Title : 9069112071 SCREW HEX. B6LS-10X25 D80 TO N2-71 204.000 | 24-06-2024 15:58:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SRI DURGA ENGINEERING WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SDEWPL Model : SCREWS HEXAGONAL, POLISHED, SMALL GRIP TYPE: B6LS, Title : SCREWS HEXAGONAL, POLISHED, SMALL GRIP TYPE: B6LS, M-THREAD AS PER N2-1, DESIGNATION- B6LS-10X25 D80 | 28-06-2024 10:20:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | T A ASSOCIATES | Make : OEM Model : 9069112071 SCREW HEX. B6LS-10X25 D80 TO N2-71 Title : 9069112071 SCREW HEX. B6LS-10X25 D80 TO N2-71 | 24-06-2024 16:31:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : VIJAY ENGINEERS Model : SCREWS HEXAGONAL, POLISHED, SMALL GRIP Title : SCREWS HEXAGONAL, POLISHED, SMALL GRIP TYPE: B6LS, M-THREAD AS PER N2-1, DESIGNATION- B6LS-10X25 D80 | 26-06-2024 11:17:07 | MSE | Evaluated |