Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce 10536371 Coat Combat Disp Linning With Ia Logo S/El
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3933602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 12:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 24 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BUNNY TRADERS | Make : BT Model : CE-10536371 Coat Combat Disp Linning with IA Logo Title : CE-10536371 Coat Combat Disp Linning with IA Logo S/EL | 23-09-2023 15:56:30 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NARENDRA AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : CE-10536371 Coat Combat Disp Linning with IA Logo Title : CE-10536371 Coat Combat Disp Linning with IA Logo S/EL | 21-09-2023 18:04:55 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NARESH BROTHERS | Make : Naresh Brothers Model : CH-10538093 Title : Rain Cape Multipurpose Disp | 24-09-2023 15:38:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | TBN GROUP | Make : NIMRIWALA Model : 2023-24 Title : CAMO CLOTH | 18-09-2023 17:52:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type