Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit 2022 23 Rectification Work Due To Trenching By Kwa At Moothedathukavu Kalpakassery Temple Road Ch 0 000 0 780 And 1 160 To 1 550 Km
Description
Deposit 2022 23 Rectification Work Due To Trenching By Kwa At Moothedathukavu Kalpakassery Temple Road Ch 0 000 0 780 And 1 160 To 1 550 Km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_595191_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/525/2023_5_1_1/RC 1/1
Tender Fee 3975
EMD 555
Tender Value -
Place Office of theAssistant Executive Engineer PWD Roa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 22:55
End Date
Expired 23/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.