Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Estimate For Kwa Pipe Line Trenching Work In Meenachil Kaduthuruthy Road Ch 0/000 4/000 Km
|
| Description |
Restoration Estimate For Kwa Pipe Line Trenching Work In Meenachil &Amp#X0d
Kaduthuruthy Road Ch 0/000 4/000 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_779846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/19948/2023_5_1_1/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADUTHURUTHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277916 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender restoration estimate for kwa pipe line trenching work in meenachil - kaduthuruthy road ch 0/000 - 4/000 km-general civil work
Re tender restoration estimate for kwa pipe line&#x0d trenching work in meenachil - kaduthuruthy&#x0d road ch -0/000 - 4/000 km-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRestoration due to trenching by kwa pipe line in erayilkadavu manipuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/700 km and 94 mile m.c road to punnakkal chungam road ch 0/000 to 0/200 km
Restoration due to trenching by kwa pipe line in erayilkadavu manipuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/700 km and 94 mile m.c road to punnakkal chungam road ch 0/000 to 0/200 km
Read moreGeneral combined deposit kwa jjm restoration work in piravom kaduthuruthy road due to pipe line trenching ch 10 850 to 14 000 kms and sf 2021 22 providing bc overlay amp allied works to piravom kaduthuruthy road ch 10 000 to 14 200 km
General combined deposit kwa jjm restoration work in piravom kaduthuruthy road due to pipe line trenching ch 10 850 to 14 000 kms and sf 2021 22 providing bc overlay amp allied works to piravom kaduthuruthy road ch 10 000 to 14 200 km
Read moreJjm deposit work 2022 23 restoration of trenching done by kwa at payyappadi ayarkkunnam road ch 0 000 to 1 082 km
Jjm deposit work 2022 23&#x0d restoration of trenching done by kwa at&#x0d payyappadi ayarkkunnam road ch 0/000 to&#x0d 1/082 km
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreJjm deposit 2025 26 restoration of trenching done by kwa in payyappadi ayarkkunnam road ch 4 200 5 000
Jjm deposit 2025 26 restoration of&#x0d trenching done by kwa in payyappadi&#x0d ayarkkunnam road&#x0d ch 4 200 5 000
Read moreRetender jjm deposit work 2024 25 restoration of trenching done by kwa in aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to 0 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Retender jjm deposit work 2024 25&#x0d restoration of trenching done by kwa in&#x0d aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to&#x0d 0 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Read moreDeposit work 2022 23 restoration of trenching done by kwa at karakkakkuzhy thottakad road ch 0/000 to 1/170 km and 6/060 km
Deposit work 2022 23 restoration of trenching done by kwa at karakkakkuzhy thottakad road ch 0/000 to 1/170 km and 6/060 km
Read moreDepositdw 202425 restoration due to trenching by kwa pipe line in elamgulam thambalakkadu road b w ch. 0 000 to 3 865 km in connection with jjm workgeneral civil work
Depositdw 202425 restoration due to trenching by kwa pipe line in elamgulam thambalakkadu road b w ch. 0 000 to 3 865 km in connection with jjm workgeneral civil work
Read moreJjm deposit work 2024 25 restoration of trenching done by kwa in aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to 1 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Jjm deposit work 2024 25 restoration of trenching done by kwa in aruvikkuzhy thodanal road ch 0 000 to 1 300 km and ch 5 900 to 6 460 km
Read moreof your Industry type