Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ae Services For A. Rehabilitation And Up Gradation For Talere . Gaganbawada Kolhapur Road Nh 166 G Stretch From Km. 0.00 To Km. 06.00 And Km. 13.00 To Km 19.440 Of Nh166g, Length 12.440 Km B. Construction Of Approaches Of Rub At Lc 21 At Ko
|
| Description |
Ae Services For 
A. Rehabilitation And Up Gradation For Talere . Gaganbawada Kolhapur Road Nh 166 G Stretch From Km. 0.00 To Km. 06.00 And Km. 13.00 To Km 19.440 Of Nh166g, Length 12.440 Km B. Construction Of Approaches Of Rub At Lc 21 At Ko
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_827693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. 03/NHD/AB/TC/2022-23/ 2524 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869759 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation and up-gradation for talere .gaganbawada . kolhapur road nh 166g stretch from km. 0.00 to km. 06.00 and km. 13.00 to km 19.440 of nh.166g, length 12.440 km in the state of maharashtra
Rehabilitation and up-gradation for talere .gaganbawada . kolhapur road nh 166g stretch from km. 0.00 to km. 06.00 and km. 13.00 to km 19.440 of nh.166g, length 12.440 km in the state of maharashtra
Read moreTalere gaganbawada road nh 166g km. 23.250 to 28.320 treatment for five critical land slide prone spots posing significant threat to the safety of travellours is karul ghat section in the state of maharashtra.
Talere gaganbawada road nh 166g km. 23.250 to 28.320 treatment for five critical land slide prone spots posing significant threat to the safety of travellours is karul ghat section in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreOr to talere gaganbavda road nh 166g from km 11.000 to 12.900 repairs to damaged carriage way. in the state of maharashtra
Or to talere gaganbavda road nh 166g from km 11.000 to 12.900 repairs to damaged carriage way. in the state of maharashtra
Read moreOr to talere gaganbavda road nh 166g from km 11.000 to 12.900 repairs to damaged carriage way. in the state of maharashtra
Or to talere gaganbavda road nh 166g from km 11.000 to 12.900 repairs to damaged carriage way. in the
 state of maharashtra
Read moreConstruction of approaches of rub at lc.21 at kokisare near vaibhavwadi village on new alignment design length 1.770 km on talere gaganbawada kolhapur nh16 6g in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Construction of approaches of rub at lc.21 at kokisare near vaibhavwadi village on new alignment design length 1.770 km on talere gaganbawada kolhapur nh16 6g in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation from design ch km 35.300 to km 65.740 (length-30.440km) of nh-166g (gaganbawada to kale) to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Rehabilitation and up-gradation from design ch km 35.300 to km 65.740 (length-30.440km) of nh-166g (gaganbawada to kale) to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for ae for supervision of rehabilitation and up-gradation from design ch km 35.300 to km 65.740 of nh-166g (gaganbawada to kale) to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Consultancy services for ae for supervision of rehabilitation and up-gradation from design ch km 35.300 to km 65.740 of nh-166g (gaganbawada to kale) to 2lps in the state of maharashtra on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type