Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Graded Bunding At Takali Block No. 1, 2 ,3, 4, 5, 6, 7. Tal. Yavatmal Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Graded Bunding At Takali Block No. 1, 2 ,3, 4, 5, 6, 7. Tal. Yavatmal Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MERDM_1101123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/8/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 25360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDAO Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2044446 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreGraded bunding at narkund block no. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 tal. yavatmal ,dist. yavatmal
Graded bunding at narkund block no. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 tal. yavatmal ,dist. yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreGraded bunding at pimpri pandhurna block no. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 tal. yavatmal dist yavatmal
Graded bunding at pimpri pandhurna block no. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 tal. yavatmal dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at nimbarda gat/block no. 1 to 4 tal. ghatanji ,dist. yavatmal
Graded bunding at nimbarda gat/block no. 1 to 4 tal. ghatanji ,dist. yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreGraded bunding, name of village itala, gat no. 4, 5, 6. tal. seloo, dist. wardha.
Graded bunding, name of village itala, gat no. 4, 5, 6. tal. seloo, dist. wardha.
Read moreGraded bunding at kinwat block no. 1/1 to 1/4 tal.- kalamb dist- yavatmal
Graded bunding at kinwat block no. 1/1 to 1/4 tal.- kalamb dist- yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at atmurdi gat/block no. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 tal. ralegaon, dist. yavatmal
Graded bunding at atmurdi gat/block no. 1,2,3,4,5,6,7 tal. ralegaon, dist. yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at manjari gat/block no. 1/1 to 1/7 tal. ghatanji ,dist. yavatmal
Graded bunding at manjari gat/block no. 1/1 to 1/7 tal. ghatanji ,dist. yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at dattapur gat/block no. 1/1 to 1/5 tal. ghatanji ,dist. yavatmal
Graded bunding at dattapur gat/block no. 1/1 to 1/5 tal. ghatanji ,dist. yavatmal&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type