Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Kuruvattur Kundulli Parambu Chamakkunnu Road Reconcrete Retaring Project No . 68/24 At Ward No. 2, 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Kuruvattur
Kundulli Parambu Chamakkunnu Road
Reconcrete Retaring Project No . 68/24 At
Ward No. 2, 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634332_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VLY |
| Tender Fee | 685 |
| EMD | 7731 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vellinezhi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 najalakurussi vakkalakavu road retaring and reconcrete-project no.67-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 najalakurussi vakkalakavu road retaring and reconcrete-project no.67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 manakkal padi kallumpuram road retaring and reconcrete-project no.73-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 manakkal padi kallumpuram road retaring and reconcrete-project no.73-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni road kalarikkal colony rod retaring-project no.81/2023-24 ward no.2 at vellinezhi-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni road kalarikkal colony rod retaring-project no.81/2023-24 ward no.2 at vellinezhi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Read morePro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Pro 88 cheruppini parambu s c colony road balance portion reconcrete 24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram bp 2023-24 - kandaramathu colony adukkathu parambu road concreting in vellinezhi grama panchayath
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram bp 2023-24 - kandaramathu colony adukkathu parambu road concreting in vellinezhi grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi g p 2023-24, thendiyam kunnu chirapparapadi road retaring-project no.75-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi g p 2023-24, thendiyam kunnu chirapparapadi road retaring-project no.75-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 puthankulam kuttanassery vayanasala road retaring-project no . 79/24 at ward no. 5- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 puthankulam kuttanassery vayanasala road retaring-project no . 79/24 at ward no. 5- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni kattilayyappan road retaring- project no-80 at ward no.2-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni kattilayyappan road retaring- project no-80 at ward no.2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type