Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Chiraparambu Colony Road Retaring Pro.No.92 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24
Chiraparambu Colony Road Retaring
Pro.No.92 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634332_14 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VLY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Vellinezhi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 branthanpalliyal road reconcrete-pro.no.193- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni road kalarikkal colony rod retaring-project no.81/2023-24 ward no.2 at vellinezhi-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni road kalarikkal colony rod retaring-project no.81/2023-24 ward no.2 at vellinezhi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 najalakurussi vakkalakavu road retaring and reconcrete-project no.67-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 najalakurussi vakkalakavu road retaring and reconcrete-project no.67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 manakkal padi kallumpuram road retaring and reconcrete-project no.73-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 manakkal padi kallumpuram road retaring and reconcrete-project no.73-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni kattilayyappan road retaring- project no-80 at ward no.2-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 muriyakanni kattilayyappan road retaring- project no-80 at ward no.2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi f h c naveekaranam -pro .no.170-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi f h c naveekaranam -pro .no.170-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - chemmanthitta madathil mana road retaring-ward 7 - pro.no. 244/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - chemmanthitta madathil mana road retaring-ward 7 - pro.no. 244/25-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - retaring of tholicode - malayadi road -pro.no.305/24-general civil work
annual plan-tholicodu gp -2023-24 - retaring of tholicode - malayadi road -pro.no.305/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 puthankulam kuttanassery vayanasala road retaring-project no . 79/24 at ward no. 5- general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 puthankulam kuttanassery vayanasala road retaring-project no . 79/24 at ward no. 5- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type