Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 28/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Fencing With Irc Fabric Mesh Along Boundary Of Mangaldeep At 6th Rotary Of Mar 1111 In Action Area Ii Newtown Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_744451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-28/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1645199 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-28/2025-2026
Providing laying bituminous surfacing course over western service road of street no 4444 from 6th rotary to street no 729 in action area iid newtown kolkata
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-iii/nit-28/2023-2024
Construction of balance southern side service road of street no. 3333 in front of itc plot including upgradation of damaged existing service road in action area iiig, newtown, kolkata.
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-22/2024-2025
Maintenance of median, separator between carriage way and service road and both side flank&#x0d over street no 501 in action area iib newtown kolkata&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type