Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Various Repairing Works Applicable To Different Hem Ms (Dozers M/C Sl. No. 13718, 13738, 12562, 13644 Drill M/C Sl. No. 906 And Shovels M/C Sl. No. 739,764) Deployed At Topa Ocp, Kuju Area.
Description
Various Repairing Works Applicable To Different Hem Ms (Dozers M/C Sl. No. 13718, 13738, 12562, 13644 Drill M/C Sl. No. 906 And Shovels M/C Sl. No. 739,764) Deployed At Topa Ocp, Kuju Area.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_300382_1
Reference
Number
GM(K)/Excv-61/23-24/T-115
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2900
Tender Value -
Place TOPA OCP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315961

Start Date March 14, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/03/2024

Expired 892 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.