Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Repairing Works Applicable To Dozers Sl. No. 13738, 13718 And 13644 Deployed At Topa Ocp, Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Different Repairing Works Applicable To Dozers Sl. No. 13738, 13718 And 13644 Deployed At Topa Ocp, Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_332771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(K)/Excv-61/24-25/T-127 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TOPA OCP, KUJU AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344955 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozers sl. no. 12562, 13718 and 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozers sl. no. 12562, 13718 and 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of transmission oil cooler of dozers sl. no. 13644 ,13718 and 13738 deployed at topa ocp kuju area.
Repairing of transmission oil cooler of dozers sl. no. 13644 ,13718 and 13738 deployed at topa ocp kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bd155 dozers m/c sl. no. 13718 and 13644 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozers m/c sl. no. 13718 and 13644 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bd155 dozers sl. no. 13738 and 13718 and idm30 drills sl. no. 748 ,906 and 6846 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozers sl. no. 13738 and 13718 and idm30 drills sl. no. 748 ,906 and 6846 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing of air conditioning system of 03 nos. dozer m/c sl. 13644, 13718 and 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Repairing of air conditioning system of 03 nos. dozer m/c sl. 13644, 13718 and 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreVarious repairing works applicable to different hemms (dozers m/c sl. no. 13718, 13738, 12562, 13644 drill m/c sl. no. 906 and shovels m/c sl. no. 739,764) deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Various repairing works applicable to different hemms (dozers m/c sl. no. 13718, 13738, 12562, 13644 drill m/c sl. no. 906 and shovels m/c sl. no. 739,764) deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/maintaining of air conditioning system and fitment of cabin fan in different hemms (05 nos.) (dozers sl. no. 13738, 13718, 13644 and drills sl. no. 6846,906) deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Repairing/maintaining of air conditioning system and fitment of cabin fan in different hemms (05 nos.) (dozers sl. no. 13738, 13718, 13644 and drills sl. no. 6846,906) deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13738 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreDifferent repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13718 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Different repairing works applicable to bd155 dozer m/c sl. no. 13718 deployed at topa ocp, kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type