Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane And Drain From H.No.131 To H/O Guddu And Front Of Ramesh Kumar Prasad To H/O Palturam In Kailash Nagar Ward 58 Under Zone 2
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane And Drain From H.No.131 To H/O Guddu And Front Of Ramesh Kumar Prasad To H/O Palturam In Kailash Nagar Ward 58 Under Zone 2
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_895403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
877/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1539414 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane from h. no-204/89 to h.no-197 at greater kailash ward -58 zone-2
Improvement of lane from h. no-204/89 to h.no-197 at greater kailash ward -58 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of lane from h/o rp tiwari to h/o sheetala prasad in ward 58 under zone 2
Improvement of lane from h/o rp tiwari to h/o sheetala prasad in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road in tarbagiya gretar kailash from h/o ishid to h/o shakil in ward -58 zone-2
Improvement of road in tarbagiya gretar kailash from h/o ishid to h/o shakil in ward -58 zone-2
Read moreRakesh kariyana to h/o ramesh
Const. of street with paver block from s/o rakesh kariyana to h/o ramesh via h/o rajesh in w.no. 01
Read moreImprovement of road and drain in tarbagiya greater kailash from h/o aushad to h/o sharfaraj and h/o mohhmmd kamaran to h/o tabbu in ward ward 58 zone 02
Improvement of road and drain in tarbagiya greater kailash from h/o aushad to h/o sharfaraj and h/o mohhmmd kamaran to h/o tabbu in ward ward 58 zone 02
Read moreConst. of various cc street near h/o bijender to h/o of mange ram kumhar, h/o harish to h/o mehar chand, h/o ramesh to ashok, mangeram, h/o ramesh saini to h/o vedparkash, h/o manoj to h/o ramesh sardar and other street ward 16 mc jhajjar.
Const. of various cc street near h/o bijender to h/o of mange ram kumhar, h/o harish to h/o mehar chand, h/o ramesh to ashok, mangeram, h/o ramesh saini to h/o vedparkash, h/o manoj to h/o ramesh sardar and other street ward 16 mc jhajjar.
Read moreRakesh kariyana to h/o ramesh via h/o rajesh in w.no. 01
Const. of street with paver block from s/o rakesh kariyana to h/o ramesh via h/o rajesh in w.no. 01
Read moreRakesh kariyana to h/o ramesh via h/o rajesh in w.no. 01
Const. of street with paver block from s/o rakesh kariyana to h/o ramesh via h/o rajesh in w.no. 01
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o jagdamaba yadav to rk palace at kailash nagar in ward-58 zone02
Improvement of road and drain from h/o jagdamaba yadav to rk palace at kailash nagar in ward-58 zone02
Read moreof your Industry type