Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Lane From H. No 204/89 To H.No 197 At Greater Kailash Ward 58 Zone 2
Description
Improvement Of Lane From H. No 204/89 To H.No 197 At Greater Kailash Ward 58 Zone 2
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1021456_1
Reference
Number
1169/AA-2/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 99897
Tender Value -
Place zone 2
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843365

Start Date March 24, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 29/03/2025

Expired 520 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.