Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 131/2023 2024. Vandanmedu Gp Achankanam Anganvadi Drinking Water Current Connection Completion
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 131/2023 2024. Vandanmedu &Amp#X0d
Gp Achankanam Anganvadi &Amp#X0d
Drinking Water Current &Amp#X0d
Connection Completion&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023/AE/LIDEW/VMD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vandanmedu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985187 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.118/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp vayalipadam dwss completion current connection,3 phase motor annexture in ward
Annual plan-pro.no.118/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp vayalipadam dwss completion current connection,3 phase motor annexture in ward
Read moreAlathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Alathur gp 2023-24 nelliyamkunnam anganvadi maintanance ( pro no 131/24 )
Read moreKattappana bp vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion
Kattappana bp 2022-23 vandanmedu gp mes dwp completion re tender
Read more-ibp 2023-24-achankanam drinking water supply scheme -kamakshi gp
-ibp 2023-24-achankanam drinking water supply scheme -kamakshi gp
Read moreLac ads pro no 17583 construction of building for anganvadi center no 131 in mangalapurm gp construction of building for anganvadi center no 131 in mangalapurm gp
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 completion of vadakkekkara anganvadi pro 240 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24&#x0d completion of vadakkekkara anganvadi &#x0d pro 240 general civil work
Read morePro. no. 187/2023-24, vandanmedu gp-st. johns colony drinking water project motor and other fecilities
Pro. no. 187/2023-24, vandanmedu &#x0d gp-st. johns colony drinking &#x0d water project motor and &#x0d other fecilities
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Annual plan-2022-23-vandanmedu gp crematorium completion and retaining wall 273/23
Read more311/25 mankunnu anganvadimuppainad gp ward 15- mankunnu anganvadi completion-
311/25 mankunnu anganvadimuppainad gp ward 15- mankunnu&#x0d anganvadi completion-
Read moreof your Industry type