Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.118/2023 24,Vandanmedu Gp Vayalipadam Dwss Completion Current Connection,3 Phase Motor Annexture In Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.118/2023
24,Vandanmedu Gp Vayalipadam Dwss Completion
Current Connection,3 Phase
Motor Annexture In Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604315_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/VMD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTNT ENGINEER VANDANMEDU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro.no.220/26,vandanmedu gp anakandom drinking water project pipeline annexture
Annual plan&#x0d pro.no.220/26,vandanmedu gp&#x0d anakandom drinking water project &#x0d pipeline annexture
Read morePro. no. 131/2023-2024. vandanmedu gp-achankanam anganvadi drinking water current connection completion
Pro. no. 131/2023-2024. vandanmedu &#x0d gp-achankanam anganvadi &#x0d drinking water current &#x0d connection completion&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.278/2023-2024 vandanmedu gp-completion of nettithozhu shopping complex in ward 9
Annual plan-pro.no.278/2023-2024 vandanmedu gp-completion of nettithozhu shopping complex in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.138/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-vetinary hospital roofing annexture
Annual plan-project no.138/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp-vetinary hospital roofing annexture
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Annual plan-pro.no.168/24-kayanna dwss-kolorappara
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-2024 completion of urupunyakavu palakulam dwss-pro.no.125/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-2024&#x0d completion of urupunyakavu palakulam&#x0d dwss-pro.no.125/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu- pro.no.170/23 kayanna dwss
Annual plan-pro.no. 170/23 kayanna dwsspoovathamkunnu-&#x0d pro.no.170/23 kayanna&#x0d dwss
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.330/26,vandanmedu gp ayurveda hospital yoga hall construction
Annual plan&#x0d pro.no.330/26,vandanmedu gp&#x0d ayurveda hospital yoga hall &#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type