Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Govt. Arts And Science College, Kozhikode Plan Fund 2024 25 2202 03 103 47 Physical , Human And It Infrastructure Upgradation Development And Maintenance Renovation Of Auditorium, Kozhikode District.
|
| Description |
Govt. Arts And Science College, Kozhikode Plan Fund 2024 25 2202 03 103 47 Physical ,Human And It Infrastructure Upgradation Development And Maintenance Renovation Of Auditorium, Kozhikode District.
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_690438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/SBU(B)/2024/F-358/2222B |
| Tender Fee | 1851 |
| EMD | 19615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074589 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Govt. arts and science college, kozhikode- plan fund 2024-25-2202-03-103-47- physical , human and it infrastructure upgradation development and maintenance - renovation of open stage.
Govt. arts and science college, kozhikode- plan fund 2024-25-2202-03-103-47- physical , human and it infrastructure upgradation development and maintenance - renovation of open stage.
Read moreGovt. arts and science college, kunnamangalam, kozhikode- auditorium- electrification-general electrical work
Govt. arts and science college, kunnamangalam, kozhikode- auditorium- electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral infrastructure development of govt arts and science college mokeri renovation of college auditorium renovation of auditorium general civil work
Renovation
Read moreGovt. arts and science college, kozhikode-lan
Deposit-govt. arts and science college,&#x0d kozhikode-lan-supply and installation of&#x0d lan at language lab in the golden jubilee&#x0d block of govt. arts and science college,&#x0d kozhikode
Read moreBeautification works at govt. arts and science college, kozhikode
Beautification works at govt. arts and science college, kozhikode
Read moreBeautification works at govt. arts and science college, kozhikode
Beautification works at govt. arts and science college, kozhikode
Read moreGovt. physical education college, kozhikode- general electrical work
Govt. physical education college, kozhikode- general electrical work
Read moreGeneral providing additional stairs for golden jubilee pg block attached to govt arts college kozhikode at govt arts college kozhikode general civil work
General providing additional stairs for&#x0d golden jubilee pg block attached to govt arts&#x0d college kozhikode at govt arts college &#x0d kozhikode general civil work
Read moreDeposit govt arts and science college kozhikode collegiate education department plan fund 2023-24 renovation of college canteen govt arts and science college kozhikode general civil work
Deposit govt arts and science college kozhikode collegiate education department plan fund 2023-24 renovation of college canteen govt arts and science college kozhikode general civil work
Read moreDeposit-govt. arts college, kunnamangalam, kozhikode-supply and installation of lan, cctv, ip-pbx, hall audio at govt. arts college, kunnamangalam, kozhikode.-general electronics work
Deposit-govt. arts college,&#x0d kunnamangalam, kozhikode-supply and&#x0d installation of lan, cctv, ip-pbx, hall&#x0d audio at govt. arts college, kunnamangalam,&#x0d kozhikode.-general electronics work
Read moreof your Industry type