Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Synthetic Cloth Water Proof,Thread,Net,Lock,Push Clip,Adjuster Buckels With Strips,Foam Bag Roll,Zi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5442753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 18:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY | - | 13-10-2024 13:15:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | OM BOOK DEPOT | - | 16-10-2024 22:38:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES | - | 13-10-2024 19:58:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : Synthetic cloth water proof,Thread,Net,Lock,Push clip,Adjuster buckels with strips,Foam bag roll,Zi | 98655.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Synthetic cloth water proof,Thread,Net,Lock,Push clip,Adjuster buckels with strips,Foam bag roll,Zi | 119575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Synthetic cloth water proof,Thread,Net,Lock,Push clip,Adjuster buckels with strips,Foam bag roll,Zi | 130920.00 | L3 |