Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Synthetic Camouflage Net,Synthetic Cloth Strip Dark Brown,Synthetic Cloth Strip Grass Green,Synthet
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4732289
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 20:52
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CEE TECH ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 18:44:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 18:36:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 18:38:27 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYNTHETIC CAMOUFLAGE NET,SYNTHETIC CLOTH STRIP DARK BROWN,SYNTHETIC CLOTH STRIP GRASS GREEN,SYNTHET 98190.00 L1
2 SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYNTHETIC CAMOUFLAGE NET,SYNTHETIC CLOTH STRIP DARK BROWN,SYNTHETIC CLOTH STRIP GRASS GREEN,SYNTHET 101890.00 L2
3 CEE TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SYNTHETIC CAMOUFLAGE NET,SYNTHETIC CLOTH STRIP DARK BROWN,SYNTHETIC CLOTH STRIP GRASS GREEN,SYNTHET 102500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise