Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Surface Drain Km 0/0 To Km 3/200 At Villoni Road In Valparai Municipality (Unicode 077005 R04)
|
| Description |
Providing Surface Drain Km 0/0 To Km 3/200 At Villoni Road In Valparai Municipality (Unicode 077005 R04)
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_489274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1891/2023/E1-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581372 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Providing of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Read moreConstruction of drain cum retaining wall near mageswari house at bharathithasan nagar in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)chainage 4030m to 4052m
Construction of drain cum retaining wall near mageswari house at bharathithasan nagar in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)chainage 4030m to 4052m
Read moreRetaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Construction of retaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Read moreConstruction of buriyal shed at villoni ld in valparai municipality
Construction of buriyal shed at villoni ld in valparai municipality
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at villoni ld in valparai municipality
Construction of bus shelter at villoni ld in valparai municipality
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Construction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Construction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at villoni ld school in valparai municipality
Construction of retaining wall at villoni ld school in valparai municipality
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near d/no 17/1132 muthupandi house at bharathithasan nagar in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)chainage 1300m to 1330m
Construction of retaining wall near d/no 17/1132 muthupandi house at bharathithasan nagar in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)chainage 1300m to 1330m
Read moreProviding renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type