Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Kharsawan Kuchai Dalbhanga Road (Mdr 146) From Km 0.00 To Km 27.775 (Total Length 27.775 Km) For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Riding Quality Work Of Kharsawan Kuchai Dalbhanga Road (Mdr 146) From Km 0.00 To Km 27.775 (Total Length 27.775 Km) For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_98030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/SERAIKELLA/20 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SERAIKELLA-KHARSAWAN DISTRICT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147003 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2026
Expired 208 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Read moreConstruction of guardwall work at 28th km. of kharsawan-kuchai-dalbhanga road under non- plan head for the year 2025-26
Construction of guardwall work at 28th km. of kharsawan-kuchai-dalbhanga road under non- plan head for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kharsawan-chakradharpur road from km 16.196 to km 28.525 (total length 12.33 km) for the year 2025-26
Improvement of riding quality work of kharsawan-chakradharpur road from km 16.196 to km 28.525 (total length 12.33 km) for the year 2025-26
Read moreIrqp work of dalbhanga sona ghati to korwa road form km 0.00 to km 13.375 total length 13.375
Irqp work of dalbhanga sona ghati to korwa road form km 0.00 to km 13.375 total length 13.375
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work in morvai -garu road (mdr-039) from km 00.00 to km 37.00 (total length- 37.00 km)
Improvement of riding quality work in morvai -garu road (mdr-039) from km 00.00 to km 37.00 (total length- 37.00 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of mahudanr (on sh-09) to lodhfall road (0.00 km to 16.100 km) (total length - 16.100 km).
Improvement of riding quality work of mahudanr (on sh-09) to lodhfall road (0.00 km to 16.100 km) (total length - 16.100 km).
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Improvement of riding quality/strengthening work of asana to dubia (on mdr-222) road (total length - 5.130 km.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Improvement of riding quality work of kamdara bero road (0.00 km to 23.46 km)
Read moreof your Industry type