Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Kawadas Degma Salaimendha Sawangi Gumgaon Road Mdr 108 Km 20/00 To 22/00 In Hingan Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Kawadas Degma Salaimendha Sawangi Gumgaon Road Mdr 108 Km 20/00 To 22/00 In Hingan Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 42/23-24 S. N. 06 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HINGAN DIST NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717962 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to kawadas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 km 22/00 to 24/00 in hingana dist nagpur
Improvement and widening to kawadas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 km 22/00 to 24/00 in hingana dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr 108 km 17/500 to 20/00 ta. hingna dist. nagpur
Improvement to kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr 108 km 17/500 to 20/00 ta. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr 108 km 11/00 to 17/500 ta hingna dist nagpur actual length 11/00 to 14/300
Improvement to kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr 108 km 11/00 to 17/500 ta hingna dist nagpur actual length 11/00 to 14/300
Read moreAnnual maintenance amd repair to kawdas degma sawangi deoli gumgaon road mdr 108 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta hingna, dist nagpur
Annual maintenance amd repair to kawdas degma sawangi deoli gumgaon road mdr 108 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approches on kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 across nallah in km 20/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with approches on kawdas degma salaimendha sawangi gumgaon road mdr108 across nallah in km 20/600 in tahsil hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement and widening paithan kotwal dabhat road mdr-108 km. 0/0 to 8/00 taluka, poladpur, dist. raigad. (crf)
Improvement and widening paithan kotwal dabhat road mdr-108 km. 0/0 to 8/00 taluka, poladpur, dist. raigad. (crf)
Read moreImprovement to ambazari degma salaidhabha road mdr 47 km 19/00 to 20/300 ta. hingna dist. nagpur
Improvement to ambazari degma salaidhabha road mdr 47 km 19/00 to 20/300 ta. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreImprovement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Improvement with widening amravati bhankhed malkhed road mdr 33 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement and widening of mdr-32 to bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala pathrwala road mdr-52 km 6/00 to 13/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening of mdr-32 to bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala pathrwala road mdr-52 km 6/00 to 13/00 tq. ambad
Read moreof your Industry type