Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulation Tape Elec Coton Self,Nails Steel Wire Round 45 Mm,Lub Oil Filter,Filter Element Fluid Pre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5395928 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 03-10-2024 19:59:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NIKITA TRADERS | - | 03-10-2024 21:42:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | - | 03-10-2024 21:04:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | Item Categories : INSULATION TAPE ELEC COTON SELF,NAILS STEEL WIRE ROUND 45MM,LUB OIL FILTER,FILTER ELEMENT FLUID PRE | 10944.50 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INSULATION TAPE ELEC COTON SELF,NAILS STEEL WIRE ROUND 45MM,LUB OIL FILTER,FILTER ELEMENT FLUID PRE | 12496.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NIKITA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INSULATION TAPE ELEC COTON SELF,NAILS STEEL WIRE ROUND 45MM,LUB OIL FILTER,FILTER ELEMENT FLUID PRE | 13332.00 | L3 |