Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Overhauling Of Two No Of 125/30 T Tg Hall Eot Crane Including Supply & Ist
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6293160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 00:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - overhauling of two no of 125/30t tg hall eot crane including supply & ist
Read more
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t/30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t/30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Read moreStatutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t/30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t/30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Read moreStatutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t / 30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t / 30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Read moreStatutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t /30t eot crane at tg hall at bktps.
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t /30t eot crane at tg hall at bktps.
Read moreStatutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t / 30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t / 30t eot crane at tg hall at bktpp
Read moreStatutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t /30t eot crane at tg hall at bktps.
Statutory testing and certification of three nos. 125t /30t eot crane at tg hall at bktps.
Read moreof your Industry type